Global Ranking

  RankingGW%
1diegodie 2205633657%
2fabio90 197861925641%
3IM SETOL 195163425741%
4geronimo 19431908746%
5Turbotoro 193237513636%
6M Gelsomino 190735915744%
7M bruce 187148520743%
8CM sbetollo 186948818237%
9M Shaper 186585232438%
10Faurest 186233510732%
11victormola 18372619034%
12DFZ 18233249830%
13ilfinnico 18092285825%
14CM TheTrooper 176952618335%
15CM Toti 176836913136%
View all

Ranking Roundels

  RankingGW%
1M bruce 187328112645%
2M Shaper 184236213537%
3M Gelsomino 18412018944%
4geronimo 18261185244%
5IM SETOL 181637415140%
6fabio90 181629211539%
7Ascaso 18001515838%
8CM sbetollo 17872006734%
9Xioo 17822799434%
10CM Toti 17621997739%
11ilfinnico 17571404129%
12diegodie 1742322063%
13CM eddaje 17351455135%
14IM max996 173058223440%
15marceddu 17271576743%
View all

Ranking Netrisk

  RankingGW%
1geronimo 2097713549%
2fabio90 20222099043%
3M bruce 19181596843%
4diegodie 1913251560%
5CM sbetollo 189826110942%
6IM SETOL 18121847239%
7Turbotoro 18101545133%
8Zazalove 1799933740%
9Faurest 17841274435%
10IM max996 174946218139%
11CM TheTrooper 17401815530%
12Venezia 1717913033%
13puffobiondo 17133078427%
14Renatiello66 170046812226%
15marceddu 1700662335%
View all

Ranking Roman Empire

  RankingGW%
1IM max996 20101857541%
2victormola 1881743547%
3Zazalove 1847361542%
4M Shaper 18081415338%
5forzapalermo74 17521215041%
6M Gelsomino 1750503162%
7fabio90 17451185143%
8IM SETOL 1739682943%
9Axloide 1728361233%
10Turbotoro 1720723244%
11DFZ 1699561730%
12CM TheTrooper 1690923538%
13sland1678401333%
14Faurest 16591404734%
15Shark83 1655551527%
View all

Last update: 14 Jul 02:12